PIMCO INVESTMENT GRADE CORPORATE BOND INDEX EXCHANGE-TRADED FUND
Price through Oct 26, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 26, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 26, 2026.
CORP price
Table
| Date | CORP close |
|---|---|
| Oct 27, 2025 | $99.61 |
| Oct 28, 2025 | $99.58 |
| Oct 29, 2025 | $99.16 |
| Oct 30, 2025 | $98.82 |
| Oct 31, 2025 | $98.59 |
| Nov 3, 2025 | $98.04 |
| Nov 4, 2025 | $98.12 |
| Nov 5, 2025 | $97.91 |
| Nov 6, 2025 | $98.30 |
| Nov 7, 2025 | $98.16 |
| Nov 10, 2025 | $98.13 |
| Nov 11, 2025 | $98.52 |
| Nov 12, 2025 | $98.45 |
| Nov 13, 2025 | $98.10 |
| Nov 14, 2025 | $97.88 |
| Nov 17, 2025 | $97.95 |
| Nov 18, 2025 | $98.01 |
| Nov 19, 2025 | $97.96 |
| Nov 20, 2025 | $98.10 |
| Nov 21, 2025 | $98.36 |
| Nov 24, 2025 | $98.67 |
| Nov 25, 2025 | $98.89 |
| Nov 26, 2025 | $99.12 |
| Nov 28, 2025 | $99.02 |
| Dec 1, 2025 | $98.24 |
| Dec 2, 2025 | $98.26 |
| Dec 3, 2025 | $98.44 |
| Dec 4, 2025 | $98.36 |
| Dec 5, 2025 | $98.22 |
| Dec 8, 2025 | $98.06 |
| Dec 9, 2025 | $97.91 |
| Dec 10, 2025 | $98.27 |
| Dec 11, 2025 | $98.23 |
| Dec 12, 2025 | $97.87 |
| Dec 15, 2025 | $97.91 |
| Dec 16, 2025 | $98.10 |
| Dec 17, 2025 | $98.06 |
| Dec 18, 2025 | $98.25 |
| Dec 19, 2025 | $98.14 |
| Dec 22, 2025 | $98.11 |
| Dec 23, 2025 | $98.18 |
| Dec 24, 2025 | $98.51 |
| Dec 26, 2025 | $98.52 |
| Dec 29, 2025 | $98.59 |
| Dec 30, 2025 | $98.54 |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $97.85 |
| Jan 2, 2026 | $97.82 |
| Jan 5, 2026 | $98.02 |
| Jan 6, 2026 | $98.05 |
| Jan 7, 2026 | $98.10 |
| Jan 8, 2026 | $97.90 |
| Jan 9, 2026 | $98.11 |
| Jan 12, 2026 | $98.04 |
| Jan 13, 2026 | $98.19 |
| Jan 14, 2026 | $98.45 |
| Jan 15, 2026 | $98.29 |
| Jan 16, 2026 | $98.08 |
| Jan 20, 2026 | $97.62 |
| Jan 21, 2026 | $98.07 |
| Jan 22, 2026 | $98.20 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | $98.24 |
| Jan 26, 2026 | $98.34 |
| Jan 27, 2026 | $98.28 |
| Jan 28, 2026 | $98.16 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | $98.27 |
| Jan 30, 2026 | $98.20 |
| Feb 2, 2026 | $97.78 |
| Feb 3, 2026 | $97.77 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | $97.70 |
| Feb 5, 2026 | $98.11 |
| Feb 6, 2026 | $98.13 |
| Feb 9, 2026 | $98.18 |
| Feb 10, 2026 | $98.38 |
| Feb 11, 2026 | $98.29 |
| Feb 12, 2026 | $98.65 |
| Feb 13, 2026 | $98.91 |
| Feb 17, 2026 | $99.02 |
| Feb 18, 2026 | $98.88 |
| Feb 19, 2026 | $98.94 |
| Feb 20, 2026 | $98.97 |
| Feb 23, 2026 | $99.08 |
| Feb 24, 2026 | $99.04 |
| Feb 25, 2026 | $98.98 |
| Feb 26, 2026 | $99.07 |
| Feb 27, 2026 | $99.09 |
| Mar 2, 2026 | $98.40 |
| Mar 3, 2026 | $98.32 |
| Mar 4, 2026 | $98.32 |
| Mar 5, 2026 | $98.00 |
| Mar 6, 2026 | $97.80 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | $98.14 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | $97.76 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | $97.18 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | $96.76 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | $96.44 |
| Mar 16, 2026 | $96.74 |
| Mar 17, 2026 | $97.16 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | $96.76 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | $97.00 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | $96.08 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | $96.52 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | $96.36 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | $96.64 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | $96.03 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | $95.87 |
| Mar 30, 2026 | $96.29 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $96.80 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | $96.52 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | $96.83 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | $96.71 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | $96.86 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | $97.16 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | $97.21 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | $97.06 |
| Apr 13, 2026 | $97.33 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | $97.59 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | $97.54 |
| Apr 16, 2026 | $97.22 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | $97.69 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | $97.72 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | $97.34 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | $97.48 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | $97.36 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | $97.43 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | $97.23 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | $97.22 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | $96.80 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $96.92 |
| May 1, 2026 | $96.70 |
| May 4, 2026 | $96.36 |
| May 5, 2026 | $96.60 |
| May 6, 2026 | $97.02 |
| May 7, 2026 | $96.76 |
| May 8, 2026 | $97.06 |
| May 11, 2026 | $96.85 |
| May 12, 2026 | $96.53 |
| May 13, 2026 | $96.56 |
| May 14, 2026 | $96.55 |
| May 15, 2026 | $96.03 |
| May 18, 2026 | $95.88 |
| May 19, 2026 | $95.52 |
| May 20, 2026 | $96.13 |
| May 21, 2026 | $96.23 |
| May 22, 2026 | $96.38 |
| May 26, 2026 | $96.71 |
| May 27, 2026 | $96.81 |
| May 28, 2026 | $97.01 |
| May 29, 2026 | $97.12 |
| Jun 1, 2026 | $96.69 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | $96.68 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | $96.48 |
| Jun 4, 2026 | $96.63 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | $96.09 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | $96.02 |
| Jun 9, 2026 | $96.28 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | $96.15 |
| Jun 11, 2026 | $96.80 |
| Jun 12, 2026 | $96.71 |
| Jun 15, 2026 | $96.76 |
| Jun 16, 2026 | $96.87 |
| Jun 17, 2026 | $96.52 |
| Jun 18, 2026 | $96.77 |
| Jun 22, 2026 | $96.55 |
| Jun 23, 2026 | $96.68 |
| Jun 24, 2026 | $97.07 |
| Jun 25, 2026 | $97.19 |
| Jun 26, 2026 | $97.26 |
| Jun 29, 2026 | $97.40 |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $96.90 |
| Jul 1, 2026 | $96.33 |
| Jul 2, 2026 | $96.52 |
| Jul 6, 2026 | $96.52 |
| Jul 7, 2026 | $96.03 |
| Jul 8, 2026 | $95.87 |
| Jul 9, 2026 | $95.97 |
| Jul 10, 2026 | $95.79 |
| Jul 13, 2026 | $95.41 |
| Jul 14, 2026 | $95.64 |
| Jul 15, 2026 | $95.90 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | $95.88 |
| Jul 17, 2026 | $95.93 |
| Jul 20, 2026 | $95.63 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | $95.45 |
| Jul 22, 2026 | $95.27 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | $94.99 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | $95.02 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | $95.20 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | $95.47 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | $95.10 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | $95.27 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $95.08 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | $94.87 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | $95.31 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | $95.35 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | $95.10 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | $95.22 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | $94.84 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | $94.92 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | $94.97 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | $95.27 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | $95.08 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | $94.76 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | $94.82 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | $95.28 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | $95.01 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | $94.89 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | $95.03 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | $95.51 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | $95.46 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | $95.44 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | $95.09 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $94.98 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | $94.20 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | $94.28 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | $94.38 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | $94.39 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | $94.35 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | $94.24 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | $93.59 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | $93.48 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $93.40 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $93.41 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $93.43 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $93.88 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $93.57 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $93.86 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $93.86 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $93.02 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $92.53 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $92.58 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $92.08 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $92.03 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $91.80 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $91.63 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $91.45 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $91.46 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $91.70 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $91.69 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $91.92 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $91.91 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $91.96 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $91.98 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $92.06 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $92.66 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $92.61 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $92.27 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $92.46 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $92.51 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $93.28 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $93.02 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | $93.09 |
Price history on file begins Oct 27, 2025, so 1Y shows all of it.
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned -4.9% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Other100%
- Cash & Others100%
- Corporate94.52%
- Industrial48.75%
- Financial40.82%
- Utility6.62%
- Government4.87%
- Government Agency3.81%
- Cash0.46%
- Structured0.16%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Other | 100% |
| Cash & Others | 100% |
| Corporate | 94.52% |
| Industrial | 48.75% |
| Financial | 40.82% |
| Utility | 6.62% |
| Government | 4.87% |
| Government Agency | 3.81% |
| Cash | 0.46% |
| Structured | 0.16% |
| 1 week | +0.7% |
| 1 month | +0.5% |
| 3 months | -2.0% |
| 6 months | -4.5% |
| YTD | -4.9% |
| 1 year | — |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat CORP on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IJH iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF | 0.05% | $123.5B | +$2.3B | 100× the assets · +$2.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SGOV iShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF | 0.07% | $113.5B | +$6.2B | 92× the assets · +$6.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IJR iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF | 0.06% | $104.3B | +$383M | 84× the assets · +$383M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| BIL State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF | 0.14% | $50.8B | +$1.2B | 41× the assets · +$1.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IUSB iShares Core Total USD Bond Market ETF | 0.06% | $48.1B | +$5.2B | 39× the assets · +$5.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |