Invesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S. Small-Mid ETF
Price through Oct 27, 2026 · Flows through Oct 26, 2026. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 27, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 27, 2026.
The fund generally will invest at least 90% of its total assets in the securities that comprise the underlying index, as well as American depositary receipts ("ADRs") and global depositary receipts ("GDRs") that represent securities in the underlying index. The underlying index is comprised of securities of small-and mid-capitalization companies that are classified as "developed" within the country classification definition of FTSE, excluding the United States.
PDN price
Table
| Date | PDN close |
|---|---|
| Sep 28, 2026 | $46.20 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $45.98 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $45.90 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $45.54 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $45.95 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $46.01 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $46.12 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $45.71 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $45.34 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $45.76 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $45.47 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $45.78 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $45.18 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $45.50 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $45.43 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $45.43 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $45.63 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $45.66 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $45.26 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $45.03 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | $45.12 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | $45.51 |
Daily net flows, 1M
Net inflow over the range: +$0M
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Sep 28 | $0 |
| Sep 29 | $0 |
| Sep 30 | $0 |
| Oct 1 | $0 |
| Oct 2 | $0 |
| Oct 5 | $0 |
| Oct 6 | $0 |
| Oct 7 | $0 |
| Oct 8 | $0 |
| Oct 9 | $0 |
| Oct 12 | $0 |
| Oct 13 | $0 |
| Oct 14 | $0 |
| Oct 16 | $0 |
| Oct 19 | $0 |
| Oct 20 | $0 |
| Oct 21 | $0 |
| Oct 22 | $0 |
| Oct 23 | $0 |
| Oct 26 | $0 |
Flows are quiet — the past month netted out near zero, while the price has returned +7.9% so far this year. At 0.49% a year it is not the cheapest way in — SCHF has a reported fee of 0.06%.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
CELL SIZE IS PORTFOLIO WEIGHT · COLOR IS THE CHANGE IN THE LATEST AVAILABLE SNAPSHOT · TOP 40 POSITIONS
| # | Holding | Weight | Price | Day | 52-wk | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NICNICOLET BANKSHARES | 0.05% | $173.19 | +0.3% | ||
| 2 | THGHANOVER INSURANCE GROUP | 0.04% | $235.84 | -1.4% | ||
| 3 | SPXS&P 500 Index | 0.17% | $7722.60 | +0.6% | ||
| 4 | RSGREPUBLIC SERVICES | 0.03% | $235.66 | -2.3% | ||
| 5 | NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE | 0.15% | $211.81 | -5.3% | ||
| 6 | MINTPIMCO ENHANCED SHORT MATURITY ACTIVE EXCHANGE-TRADED FUND | 0.10% | $100.65 | +0.0% | ||
| 7 | PRNINVESCO DWA INDUSTRIALS MOMENTUM ETF | 0.05% | $195.54 | -0.3% | ||
| 8 | ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES | 0.07% | $92.03 | +5.6% | ||
| 9 | ALXALEXANDERS | 0.05% | $248.39 | -0.8% | ||
| 10 | SUNSUNOCO LP | 0.07% | $72.94 | -1.8% | ||
| 11 | STESTERIS | 0.16% | $228.49 | -0.7% | ||
| 12 | SRESEMPRA | 0.06% | $85.01 | +0.9% | ||
| 13 | AIAISHARES ASIA 50 ETF | 0.12% | $131.02 | +1.6% | ||
| 14 | CNICANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY | 0.02% | $125.53 | +1.8% | ||
| 15 | BAPCREDICORP | 0.00% | $365.28 | -2.3% |
The full book, free with one sign-in.
Top 15 positions are open to everyone. Sign in once and every fund’s complete holdings — plus watchlists and flow alerts — unlock across the network.
Sign in to see all 1518Sector weights
- Other28.91%
- Industrials23.16%
- Finance21.66%
- Consumer Discretionary20.14%
- Consumer Cyclical13.28%
- Producer Manufacturing12.44%
- Real Estate11.14%
- Financials10.85%
- Financial Services10.83%
- Basic Materials10.67%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Other | 28.91% |
| Industrials | 23.16% |
| Finance | 21.66% |
| Consumer Discretionary | 20.14% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 13.28% |
| Producer Manufacturing | 12.44% |
| Real Estate | 11.14% |
| Financials | 10.85% |
| Financial Services | 10.83% |
| Basic Materials | 10.67% |
Country weights
- Japan31.94%
- Other27.87%
- Canada10.08%
- South Korea8.32%
- Korea, Republic of8.29%
- United Kingdom7.99%
- Korea (the Republic of)7.63%
- Australia6.26%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Japan | 31.94% |
| Other | 27.87% |
| Canada | 10.08% |
| South Korea | 8.32% |
| Korea, Republic of | 8.29% |
| United Kingdom | 7.99% |
| Korea (the Republic of) | 7.63% |
| Australia | 6.26% |
| 1 week | -0.3% |
| 1 month | -1.9% |
| 3 months | +0.7% |
| 6 months | -0.6% |
| YTD | +7.9% |
| 1 year | +9.0% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | −$7M |
| YTD | −$59M |
| 1 year | −$59M |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
Monthly net flows
- Inflow / above zero
- Outflow / below zero
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Aug | −$14.3M |
| Sep | $0 |
| Oct | $0 |
| Feb | −$18.8M |
| Mar | $4.4M |
| Apr | −$6.8M |
| May | −$18.8M |
| Jun | −$11.5M |
| Jul | $0 |
| Aug | −$4.8M |
| Sep | −$2.4M |
| Oct | $0 |
The top holding is 0.4% of the book; the top ten carry 2%. Spread across 250+ names, it behaves like roughly 162 equally-weighted positions.
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
| Most-traded holdings, options premium | Bullish | Bearish |
|---|---|---|
| SPX S&P 500 Index | $3.5B | $9.9B |
| ARM ARM HOLDINGS PLC | $32M | $30M |
| DIA SPDR DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE ETF TRUST | $5M | $6M |
| TEAM ATLASSIAN | $3M | $3M |
| GFL GFL ENVIRONMENTAL | $3M | $3M |
TODAY’S OPTIONS PREMIUM IN THE FUND’S UNDERLYING NAMES
