Invesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets ETF
Price through Oct 26, 2026 · Flows through Oct 23, 2026. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 26, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 26, 2026.
The fund generally will invest at least 90% of its total assets in the securities that comprise the underlying index, as well as ADRs and GDRs that represent securities in the underlying index. The underlying index is is comprised of securities of companies located in countries that are classified as emerging markets within the country classification definition of FTSE. The underlying index includes securities of companies selected from the constituents of the FTSE Emerging Total Cap Index.
PXH price
Table
| Date | PXH close |
|---|---|
| Jul 27, 2026 | $28.50 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | $28.38 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | $28.20 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | $28.72 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $29.00 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | $29.06 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | $29.37 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | $29.20 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | $29.15 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | $29.30 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | $29.38 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | $29.11 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | $29.18 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | $29.04 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | $28.98 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | $29.04 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | $28.78 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | $29.12 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | $29.03 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | $29.37 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | $29.19 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | $29.38 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | $29.43 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | $29.54 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | $29.51 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $29.60 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | $29.80 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | $29.98 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | $30.04 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | $30.30 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | $30.13 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | $29.99 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | $29.71 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | $29.86 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $29.63 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $29.42 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $29.27 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $29.69 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $29.71 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $29.82 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $29.77 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $29.37 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $29.22 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $29.25 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $29.19 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $29.10 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $29.07 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $28.92 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $29.09 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $29.72 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $29.67 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $29.40 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $29.25 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $29.61 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $29.66 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $29.75 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $29.52 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $29.56 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $29.33 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $29.19 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $29.28 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $29.21 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $28.74 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $28.76 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | $28.26 |
Weekly net flows, 3M
Net inflow over the range: +$64M
- Inflow / above zero
- Outflow / below zero
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Jul 20 | $0 |
| Jul 27 | $15.9M |
| Aug 3 | $0 |
| Aug 10 | $18.9M |
| Aug 17 | $0 |
| Aug 24 | $0 |
| Aug 31 | $51M |
| Sep 7 | $16.5M |
| Sep 14 | $0 |
| Sep 21 | $0 |
| Sep 28 | −$5.8M |
| Oct 5 | $0 |
| Oct 12 | −$33M |
| Oct 19 | $0 |
Money is leaving — −$39M in net outflows over the past month, about 2.0% of the fund's asset base, while the price has returned +9.5% so far this year. At 0.49% a year it is not the cheapest way in — SCHF has a reported fee of 0.06%.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
CELL SIZE IS PORTFOLIO WEIGHT · COLOR IS THE CHANGE IN THE LATEST AVAILABLE SNAPSHOT · TOP 40 POSITIONS
| # | Holding | Weight | Price | Day | 52-wk | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BBCAJPMORGAN BETABUILDERS CANADA ETF | 0.15% | $104.92 | +0.4% | ||
| 2 | PPHVANECK PHARMACEUTICAL ETF | 0.07% | $114.79 | -0.1% | ||
| 3 | SAPSAP SE | 0.02% | $238.55 | +0.2% | ||
| 4 | KMBKIMBERLY CLARK | 0.22% | $109.63 | -0.5% | ||
| 5 | MTNVAIL RESORTS | 0.36% | $149.40 | +1.9% | ||
| 6 | ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP | 0.23% | $172.96 | +0.2% | ||
| 7 | JDJD.COM | 1.55% | $25.24 | -0.5% | ||
| 8 | INFOHARBOR PANAGORA DYNAMIC LARGE CAP CORE ETF | 0.58% | $28.13 | +0.8% | ||
| 9 | SAILSailPoint, Inc. | 0.09% | $21.75 | -0.2% | ||
| 10 | NRPNATURAL RESOURCE PARTNERS LP | 0.08% | $116.62 | +0.5% | ||
| 11 | STCSTEWART INFORMATION SERVICES | 0.22% | $42.96 | -2.5% | ||
| 12 | COALRANGE GLOBAL COAL INDEX ETF | 0.15% | $24.28 | +0.8% | ||
| 13 | PDDPDD HOLDINGS | 0.76% | $78.13 | -1.2% | ||
| 14 | VALVALARIS | 0.46% | $99.18 | +1.9% | ||
| 15 | HNDLSTRATEGY SHARES NASDAQ 7 HANDL(TM) INDEX ETF | 0.26% | $21.98 | +0.4% |
The full book, free with one sign-in.
Top 15 positions are open to everyone. Sign in once and every fund’s complete holdings — plus watchlists and flow alerts — unlock across the network.
Sign in to see all 413Sector weights
- Other40.28%
- Finance31.13%
- Financial Services29.98%
- Financials29.65%
- Technology17.49%
- Information Technology17.14%
- Energy Minerals14.74%
- Electronic Technology13.52%
- Consumer Discretionary13.46%
- Energy11.87%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Other | 40.28% |
| Finance | 31.13% |
| Financial Services | 29.98% |
| Financials | 29.65% |
| Technology | 17.49% |
| Information Technology | 17.14% |
| Energy Minerals | 14.74% |
| Electronic Technology | 13.52% |
| Consumer Discretionary | 13.46% |
| Energy | 11.87% |
Country weights
- China38.92%
- Other32.61%
- Taiwan18.31%
- Taiwan (Province of China)18.22%
- Taiwan, Province of China14.3%
- India13.22%
- Brazil12.54%
- Russian Federation10.17%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| China | 38.92% |
| Other | 32.61% |
| Taiwan | 18.31% |
| Taiwan (Province of China) | 18.22% |
| Taiwan, Province of China | 14.3% |
| India | 13.22% |
| Brazil | 12.54% |
| Russian Federation | 10.17% |
| 1 week | -3.5% |
| 1 month | -3.4% |
| 3 months | -0.3% |
| 6 months | -1.2% |
| YTD | +9.5% |
| 1 year | — |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | −$39M |
| 3 months | +$64M |
| YTD | +$132M |
| 1 year | +$132M |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
Monthly net flows
- Inflow / above zero
- Outflow / below zero
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Aug | $9.6M |
| Sep | $5M |
| Oct | $0 |
| Feb | $137.2M |
| Mar | −$27.8M |
| Apr | $0 |
| May | $0 |
| Jun | −$40.6M |
| Jul | $15.9M |
| Aug | $18.9M |
| Sep | $67.5M |
| Oct | −$38.8M |
The top holding is 5.6% of the book; the top ten carry 24%. Spread across 250+ names, it behaves like roughly 58 equally-weighted positions.
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
| Most-traded holdings, options premium | Bullish | Bearish |
|---|---|---|
| PDD PDD HOLDINGS | $11M | $3M |
| JD JD.COM | $959,297 | $903,927 |
| SAP SAP SE | $504,239 | $490,030 |
| NIO NIO | $211,385 | $477,448 |
| KMB KIMBERLY CLARK | $389,227 | $260,366 |
TODAY’S OPTIONS PREMIUM IN THE FUND’S UNDERLYING NAMES
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat PXH on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPDW SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETF | 0.03% | $40.7B | +$609M | -46bp on fee · 20× the assets · +$609M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IDEV iShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETF | 0.04% | $32.4B | +$497M | -45bp on fee · 16× the assets · +$497M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.07% | $188.2B | +$2.4B | -42bp on fee · 95× the assets · +$2.4B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IAGG iShares Core International Aggregate Bond ETF | 0.07% | $12.5B | +$415M | -42bp on fee · 6× the assets · +$415M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SCHF Schwab International Equity ETF | 0.06% | $41.6B | — | -43bp on fee · 21× the assets | Head-to-head |